Season:  Competition:


18 November 2017
Auckland Charity Cup Round 2
HEIGHINGTON FC
0 3SEATON UNITED FC
Mark WALDOCK
Line-upTeam Sheet
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
FARRINGDON DETACHED FC
3 1DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC
James RAPER
Bartosz Jarzabek Joe PRINGLE
Line-upTeam Sheet
South Durham Bowl Round 3
ALSTON MOOR SPORTS CLUB
0 4HALL FARM GLASSHUS

Line-upTeam Sheet
11 November 2017
Clem Smith Bowl Round 1
WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC
8 1SEATON UNITED FC
Sam PARNABY
Russell MEEK Ryan ASHTON
Line-upTeam Sheet
Durham County Minor Cup 2nd Round
HALL FARM GLASSHUS
3 4BOWES
Peter QUINN
Line-upTeam Sheet
HYLTON SPORTS CLUB FC
Pens 1-4
1 1COUNDON AND LEEHOLM FC
Karl BARRON
Line-upTeam Sheet
WHEATLEY HILL WMC
3 0HORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC
Michael Anthony CROWE
Line-upTeam Sheet
04 November 2017
Clem Smith Bowl Round 1
HORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC
8 3DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC
Darren FROSTWICK
Brandon GRIMES Connor KITSON
Line-upTeam Sheet
WHEATLEY HILL WMC
10 0JARROW FC RESERVES
John HARKESS
Bartosz Jarzabek Matthew HOLLINS
Line-upTeam Sheet
Durham County Trophy Round 1
HYLTON SPORTS CLUB FC
1 3WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC
County Appointed
Line-upTeam Sheet
SUNDERLAND SILKSWORTH CW
Pens 4-2
1 1HALL FARM GLASSHUS
County Appointed
Line-upTeam Sheet
28 October 2017
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC
2 6WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC
John HARKESS
John CHIRNSIDE Vicky DAVISON
Line-upTeam Sheet
HORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC
9 2FARRINGDON DETACHED FC
Colin STORES
Michael HESKETT Aaron MORTON
Line-upTeam Sheet
JARROW FC RESERVES
0 6HYLTON SPORTS CLUB FC
Richard LONGSTAFF
David MITCHELL Daniel VAN HYMUS
Line-upTeam Sheet
South Durham Bowl Round 2
SEATON UNITED FC
Pens 3-4
5 5HALL FARM GLASSHUS
Stephen MONKHOUSE
Line-upTeam Sheet
WHEATLEY HILL WMC
Pens 6-7
3 3ALSTON MOOR SPORTS CLUB
Russell MEEK
Line-upTeam Sheet
21 October 2017
Auckland Charity Cup Round 2
HALL FARM GLASSHUS
Pens 4-5
1 1WEAR VALLEY
John DAVISON
Line-upTeam Sheet
STANHOPE TOWN
2 9WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC
Mark WALDOCK
Line-upTeam Sheet
FARRINGDON DETACHED FC
3 2DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC
Andrew SIDEBOTTOM
Line-upTeam Sheet
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
HYLTON SPORTS CLUB FC
1 1WHEATLEY HILL WMC
Joe PRINGLE
Liam STORES Bartosz Jarzabek
Line-upTeam Sheet
JARROW FC RESERVES
2 7HORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC
Daniel VAN HYMUS
Billy BURRELL Alex FERRIDAY
Line-upTeam Sheet
14 October 2017
Clem Smith Bowl Preliminary Round
HORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC
4 3HYLTON SPORTS CLUB FC
Ryan BIRD
Vicky DAVISON Ethan CRAIG
Line-upTeam Sheet
South Durham Bowl Round 1
HALL FARM GLASSHUS
AET Pens 2-0
2 2BISHOP AUCKLAND HOGANS
Gavin SLOANES
Line-upTeam Sheet
NEWTON AYCLIFFE NAVY CLUB
7 0DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC
James GILBEY
Line-upTeam Sheet
South Durham Bowl Round 2
FARRINGDON DETACHED FC
1 4DARLINGTON TRAVELLERS REST
Aaron MORTON
Line-upTeam Sheet
07 October 2017
Durham County Minor Cup 1st Round
HALL FARM GLASSHUS
3 0HEIGHINGTON FC

Line-upTeam Sheet
HORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC
6 1FARRINGDON DETACHED FC
County Appointed
Line-upTeam Sheet
HYLTON SPORTS CLUB FC
Pens 5-4
2 2WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC
David MITCHELL
Line-upTeam Sheet
JARROW FC RESERVES
0 1WEAR VALLEY

Line-upTeam Sheet
NEWTON AYCLIFFE NAVY CLUB
4 2SEATON UNITED FC

Line-upTeam Sheet
WEARHEAD UNITED
1 5DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC

Line-upTeam Sheet
WHEATLEY HILL WMC
4 2CROOK WANDERERS

Line-upTeam Sheet
30 September 2017
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
SEATON UNITED FC
4 6WHEATLEY HILL WMC
Michael Anthony CROWE
Bartosz Jarzabek Denis MATUSZEK
Line-upTeam Sheet
FARRINGDON DETACHED FC
2 5HORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC
Billy BURRELL
Daniel VAN HYMUS Luke COLLINS 9
Line-upTeam Sheet
South Durham Bowl Round 1
WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC
0 3MIDDLESTONE MOOR MASONS

Line-upTeam Sheet
23 September 2017
Auckland Charity Cup Round 1
WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC
Pens 2-1
2 2BISHOP AUCKLAND HOGANS

Line-upTeam Sheet
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
HYLTON SPORTS CLUB FC
3 3HALL FARM GLASSHUS
Michael Anthony CROWE
Michael HESKETT Gavin SLOANES
Line-upTeam Sheet
League Challenge Cup Round 1
FARRINGDON DETACHED FC
5 2JARROW FC RESERVES
Aaron MORTON
Billy BURRELL Daniel VAN HYMUS
Line-upTeam Sheet
SEATON UNITED FC
0 1WHEATLEY HILL WMC
Ian ELLIS
Callum DONNELLY Andrew SIDEBOTTOM
Line-upTeam Sheet
16 September 2017
Auckland Charity Cup Round 1
DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC
3 0FERRYHILL TOWN

Line-upTeam Sheet
NEWTON AYCLIFFE NAVY CLUB
1 6HALL FARM GLASSHUS

Line-upTeam Sheet
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
HORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC
6 5HYLTON SPORTS CLUB FC
Andrew ELLIOTT
Ian ELLIS James GILBEY
Line-upTeam Sheet
JARROW FC RESERVES
4 6FARRINGDON DETACHED FC
Alex FERRIDAY
Billy BURRELL Jack HERRIOT
Line-upTeam Sheet
WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC
1 0WHEATLEY HILL WMC
Michael YOUNG
James RAPER Matthew MORTON
Line-upTeam Sheet
09 September 2017
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC
4 0JARROW FC RESERVES
Richard LONGSTAFF
John CHIRNSIDE David MITCHELL
Line-upTeam Sheet
WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC
5 2SEATON UNITED FC
Mark WALDOCK
Andrew SIDEBOTTOM William JAMES
Line-upTeam Sheet
WHEATLEY HILL WMC
2 1HORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC
John DAVISON
Vicky DAVISON Aaron MORTON
Line-upTeam Sheet
League Challenge Cup Preliminary Round
HYLTON SPORTS CLUB FC
1 7HALL FARM GLASSHUS
Billy BURRELL
Michael HESKETT Gavin SLOANES
Line-upTeam Sheet
02 September 2017
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
HORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC
2 0WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC
Andrew ELLIOTT
Terry McMENAM Darren FROSTWICK
Line-upTeam Sheet
HYLTON SPORTS CLUB FC
7 2DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC
Joe PRINGLE
Adam LENNOX Billy BURRELL
Line-upTeam Sheet
JARROW FC RESERVES
2 3SEATON UNITED FC
Phil CLAYTON
Jack HERRIOT Alex FERRIDAY
Line-upTeam Sheet
FARRINGDON DETACHED FC
1 3WHEATLEY HILL WMC
James GILBEY
Michael PEARSON Aaron SPARROW-WOODS
Line-upTeam Sheet
26 August 2017
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC
3 3FARRINGDON DETACHED FC
Sam PARNABY
David MITCHELL William JAMES
Line-upTeam Sheet
HALL FARM GLASSHUS
0 3HORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC
Ryan BIRD
James RAPER Michael PEARSON
Line-upTeam Sheet
HYLTON SPORTS CLUB FC
2 4WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC
Michael HESKETT
Michael Anthony CROWE
Line-upTeam Sheet
JARROW FC RESERVES
0 15WHEATLEY HILL WMC
Aaron MORTON
Richard LONGSTAFF John DAVISON
Line-upTeam Sheet
19 August 2017
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
HORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC
15 2JARROW FC RESERVES
Stephen MONKHOUSE
Callum DONNELLY Brandon GRIMES
Line-upTeam Sheet
WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC
2 2HALL FARM GLASSHUS
Russell MEEK
Joseph DREDGE William JAMES
Line-upTeam Sheet
WHEATLEY HILL WMC
5 2HYLTON SPORTS CLUB FC
Alan POWLES
Vicky DAVISON John DAVISON
Line-upTeam Sheet
FARRINGDON DETACHED FC
3 5SEATON UNITED FC
Alex FERRIDAY
Joe PRINGLE Billy BURRELL
Line-upTeam Sheet
12 August 2017
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC
2 2SEATON UNITED FC
Andy COOK
Aaron MORTON Callum DONNELLY
Line-upTeam Sheet
HALL FARM GLASSHUS
9 0FARRINGDON DETACHED FC
Darren FROSTWICK
Ryan BIRD Sam PARNABY
Line-upTeam Sheet
HYLTON SPORTS CLUB FC
1 18HORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC
Billy BURRELL
Richard LONGSTAFF David MITCHELL
Line-upTeam Sheet
JARROW FC RESERVES
0 8WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC
Gavin SLOANES
Michael HESKETT Colin TODD
Line-upTeam Sheet