Season:  Competition:


HomevAwayRefereeAssistantAssistant  
10 May 2017
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
WHEATLEY HILL WMC3 0SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC Paul BURTTerry McMENAMRussell MEEKLine-upTeam Sheet
06 May 2017
League Challenge Cup Final
SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC0 1DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC Christopher ARMSTRONGMark WALDOCKMark BELLLine-upTeam Sheet
03 May 2017
Mark Blake Memorial Trophy Final
BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES3 1WHEATLEY HILL WMC AET Mark KATOROZPaul BURTAndrew SIDEBOTTOMLine-upTeam Sheet
01 May 2017
League Challenge Cup Semi Final
Bishop Auckland Reserves (LCC)0 4SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC (LCC) Russell MEEKPaul BURTAndrew SIDEBOTTOMLine-upTeam Sheet
Durham City Reserves (LCC)3 2Wheatley Hill WMC (LCC) Daniel MAHMOODSHAHIKieran DOWNEYJohn CHIRNSIDELine-upTeam Sheet
29 April 2017
League Challenge Cup Group Two
Wheatley Hill WMC (LCC)1 4West Auckland Tunns (LCC) Colin STORESRussell MEEKDaniel MAHMOODSHAHILine-upTeam Sheet
Bishop Auckland Reserves (LCC)2 0Blackhill and Ebchester FC (LCC) James GILBEYAndrew SIDEBOTTOMMark WALDOCKLine-upTeam Sheet
26 April 2017
Washington Aged Peoples Trophy Final
WHEATLEY HILL WMC2 0BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES AET Gavin SLOANESKarl BARRONRyan BIRDLine-upTeam Sheet
24 April 2017
League Challenge Cup Group Two
Wheatley Hill WMC (LCC)6 0Blackhill and Ebchester FC (LCC) Terry McMENAMPaul BURTAaron MORTONLine-upTeam Sheet
22 April 2017
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES0 3SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC Andrew SIDEBOTTOMWilliam JAMESJames GILBEYLine-upTeam Sheet
WHEATLEY HILL WMC7 0BILLINGHAM FC Ryan BIRDJohn HARKESSKarl BARRONLine-upTeam Sheet
League Challenge Cup Group Two
West Auckland Tunns (LCC)4 1Blackhill and Ebchester FC (LCC) Alan POWLESMark KATOROZMatthew CARROLLLine-upTeam Sheet
20 April 2017
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC3 4BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES Russell MEEKPaul BURTMark KATOROZLine-upTeam Sheet
18 April 2017
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
BLACKHILL AND EBCHESTER FC4 2SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC Alex FERRIDAYMark WALDOCKRichard LONGSTAFFLine-upTeam Sheet
17 April 2017
League Challenge Cup Group Two
Wheatley Hill WMC (LCC)2 2Bishop Auckland Reserves (LCC) Karl BARRONRyan BIRDKieran DOWNEYLine-upTeam Sheet
15 April 2017
Mark Blake Memorial Trophy Semi Final
BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES4 3WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC Andrew SIDEBOTTOMWilliam JAMESIan ELLISLine-upTeam Sheet
SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC0 3WHEATLEY HILL WMC Mark BELLRichard LONGSTAFFGavin SLOANESLine-upTeam Sheet
10 April 2017
Clem Smith Bowl Final
BLACKHILL AND EBCHESTER FC0 3WHEATLEY HILL WMC Matthew CARROLLTerry McMENAMAaron MORTONLine-upTeam Sheet
08 April 2017
League Challenge Cup Group One
Billingham FC (LCC)0 5Durham City Reserves (LCC) Matthew CARROLLKarl BARRONMichael Anthony CROWELine-upTeam Sheet
League Challenge Cup Group Two
Bishop Auckland Reserves (LCC)3 3West Auckland Tunns (LCC) Mark WALDOCKSteven FUTERSMathew BURDESSLine-upTeam Sheet
07 April 2017
Durham County Minor Cup Final
SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC2 0SHILDON RAILWAY FC County AppointedCounty AppointedCounty AppointedLine-upTeam Sheet
01 April 2017
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC5 1BLACKHILL AND EBCHESTER FC Mathew BURDESSJames GILBEYWilliam JAMESLine-upTeam Sheet
Washington Aged Peoples Trophy Round 2
BILLINGHAM TOWN RESERVES2 1WHEATLEY HILL WMC Terry McMENAMJohn HARKESSAdam CROWELine-upTeam Sheet
BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES3 2SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC AET Mark BELLRichard LONGSTAFFPaul BURTLine-upTeam Sheet
29 March 2017
League Challenge Cup Group One
SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC (LCC)0 5Durham City Reserves (LCC) Christopher ARMSTRONGKieran DOWNEYPaul BURTLine-upTeam Sheet
25 March 2017
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
BILLINGHAM FC1 6BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES Stephen MONKHOUSEKarl BARRONRyan BIRDLine-upTeam Sheet
BLACKHILL AND EBCHESTER FC1 3WHEATLEY HILL WMC Alex FERRIDAYMark WALDOCKRichard LONGSTAFFLine-upTeam Sheet
League Challenge Cup Group One
Durham City Reserves (LCC)2 1SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC (LCC) Aaron MORTONAdam CROWEMichael Anthony CROWELine-upTeam Sheet
22 March 2017
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC4 1BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES Peter QUINNPaul BURTAaron MORTONLine-upTeam Sheet
18 March 2017
League Challenge Cup Group One
Billingham FC (LCC)1 7SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC (LCC) Gavin SLOANESIan ELLISChristopher ARMSTRONGLine-upTeam Sheet
League Challenge Cup Group Two
Bishop Auckland Reserves (LCC)2 1Wheatley Hill WMC (LCC) Russell MEEKMark KATOROZPaul BURTLine-upTeam Sheet
Blackhill and Ebchester FC (LCC)4 4West Auckland Tunns (LCC) John CHIRNSIDERichard LONGSTAFFAlex FERRIDAYLine-upTeam Sheet
15 March 2017
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC2 0DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC Ryan BIRDAaron MORTONKarl BARRONLine-upTeam Sheet
11 March 2017
League Challenge Cup Group Two
Blackhill and Ebchester FC (LCC)1 3Wheatley Hill WMC (LCC) Mark BELLRichard LONGSTAFFConnor KITSONLine-upTeam Sheet
West Auckland Tunns (LCC)1 1Bishop Auckland Reserves (LCC) Mathew BURDESSWilliam JAMESJames GILBEYLine-upTeam Sheet
04 March 2017
Weardale Charity Cup Round 3
BLACKHILL AND EBCHESTER FC9 5STANHOPE TOWN Mark WALDOCK Line-upTeam Sheet
01 March 2017
League Challenge Cup Group One
SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC (LCC)5 1Billingham FC (LCC) Daniel MAHMOODSHAHIAdam CROWEGregg HARGRAVELine-upTeam Sheet
25 February 2017
Auckland Charity Cup Round 3
MIDDLESTONE MOOR MASONS3 0SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC Karl BARRONMichael Anthony CROWEEthan CRAIGLine-upTeam Sheet
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC1 0DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC Matthew CARROLLAndrew SIDEBOTTOMDavid SWINDELLSLine-upTeam Sheet
22 February 2017
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC4 0WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC Paul BURTKieran DOWNEYDaniel MAHMOODSHAHILine-upTeam Sheet
18 February 2017
Durham County Minor Cup Semi Final
SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC3 0FELLING MAGPIES County AppointedCounty AppointedCounty AppointedLine-upTeam Sheet
League Challenge Cup Group Two
Blackhill and Ebchester FC (LCC)2 5Bishop Auckland Reserves (LCC) Vicky DAVISONAndrew SIDEBOTTOMEthan CRAIGLine-upTeam Sheet
West Auckland Tunns (LCC)2 4Wheatley Hill WMC (LCC) Kieran DOWNEYGavin SLOANESWilliam JAMESLine-upTeam Sheet
11 February 2017
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES0 5WHEATLEY HILL WMC Kieran DOWNEYRyan BIRDMichael Anthony CROWELine-upTeam Sheet
04 February 2017
Mark Blake Memorial Trophy Round 1
SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC8 0BILLINGHAM FC John HARKESSAdam CROWEGavin SLOANESLine-upTeam Sheet
WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC1 0BLACKHILL AND EBCHESTER FC Mark WALDOCKJohn DAVISONVicky DAVISONLine-upTeam Sheet
BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES1 0DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC Alan POWLESIan ELLISWilliam JAMESLine-upTeam Sheet
28 January 2017
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
BLACKHILL AND EBCHESTER FC3 5DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC Phil CLAYTONJohn CHIRNSIDEAlex FERRIDAYLine-upTeam Sheet
BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES1 0WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC Mark WALDOCKAaron MORTONMark KATOROZLine-upTeam Sheet
21 January 2017
Clem Smith Bowl Semi Final
WHEATLEY HILL WMC2 1DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC Christopher ARMSTRONGJamie SNOWDONGavin SLOANESLine-upTeam Sheet
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
BILLINGHAM FC4 4BLACKHILL AND EBCHESTER FC Stephen MONKHOUSEAndrew ELLIOTTDavid CAMERONLine-upTeam Sheet
South Durham Bowl Round 3
WEAR VALLEY0 0SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC AET Pens 5-3 Mark BELL Line-upTeam Sheet
Washington Aged Peoples Trophy Round 1
SHILDON RAILWAY FC1 4BILLINGHAM TOWN RESERVES Matthew CARROLLIan ELLISAndrew SIDEBOTTOMLine-upTeam Sheet
14 January 2017
League Challenge Cup Group One
Durham City Reserves (LCC)5 1Billingham FC (LCC) Richard LONGSTAFFMark BELLJohn CHIRNSIDELine-upTeam Sheet
07 January 2017
Washington Aged Peoples Trophy Round 1
BILLINGHAM FC0 3WHEATLEY HILL WMC Ian ELLISConnor KITSONAdam CROWELine-upTeam Sheet
BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES6 2WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC Terry McMENAMAndrew SIDEBOTTOMDaniel TROTTERLine-upTeam Sheet
DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC1 4SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC Jack GORDONAlex FERRIDAYRichard LONGSTAFFLine-upTeam Sheet
17 December 2016
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
BLACKHILL AND EBCHESTER FC3 3WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC Christopher ARMSTRONGMark BELLJohn CHIRNSIDELine-upTeam Sheet
10 December 2016
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC3 2BILLINGHAM FC Mark WALDOCKAndrew SIDEBOTTOMWilliam JAMESLine-upTeam Sheet
WHEATLEY HILL WMC1 3BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES Aaron MORTONDaniel TROTTERRyan BIRDLine-upTeam Sheet
Weardale Charity Cup Round 2
ALSTON MOOR SPORTS CLUB1 2BLACKHILL AND EBCHESTER FC AET County Appointed Line-upTeam Sheet
03 December 2016
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC1 0WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC Mark BELLRichard LONGSTAFFJack GORDONLine-upTeam Sheet
BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES3 3BLACKHILL AND EBCHESTER FC William JAMESJohn CHIRNSIDERussell MEEKLine-upTeam Sheet
Durham County Trophy Round 2
SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC2 3COXHOE ATHLETIC County AppointedCounty AppointedCounty AppointedLine-upTeam Sheet
26 November 2016
Auckland Charity Cup Round 2
SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC4 0BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES Kieran DOWNEYMark KATOROZDaniel MAHMOODSHAHILine-upTeam Sheet
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC5 3WHEATLEY HILL WMC Phil CLAYTONWilliam JAMESDaniel TROTTERLine-upTeam Sheet
19 November 2016
Auckland Charity Cup Round 2
HEIGHINGTON FC7 2BLACKHILL AND EBCHESTER FC Mark KATOROZ Line-upTeam Sheet
SHILDON RAILWAY FC2 1WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC Line-upTeam Sheet
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
BILLINGHAM FC2 2DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC Stephen MONKHOUSEChristopher ARMSTRONGDavid CAMERONLine-upTeam Sheet
12 November 2016
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
BILLINGHAM FC0 6WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC Alan POWLESMatthew CARROLLDaniel TROTTERLine-upTeam Sheet
Durham County Minor Cup 2nd Round
SHILDON RAILWAY FC4 3BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES County AppointedCounty AppointedCounty AppointedLine-upTeam Sheet
SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC4 2HEBBURN REYROLLE County AppointedCounty AppointedCounty AppointedLine-upTeam Sheet
05 November 2016
Durham County Trophy Round 1
BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES1 2ANNFIELD PLAIN County AppointedCounty AppointedCounty AppointedLine-upTeam Sheet
SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC1 1WOLVISTON Pens 6-5 County AppointedCounty AppointedCounty AppointedLine-upTeam Sheet
WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC0 2JARROW FC County AppointedCounty AppointedCounty AppointedLine-upTeam Sheet
29 October 2016
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
BLACKHILL AND EBCHESTER FC8 3BILLINGHAM FC Kieran DOWNEYAlex FERRIDAYJamie SNOWDONLine-upTeam Sheet
South Durham Bowl Round 2
DARLINGTON TRAVELLERS REST6 1WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC Stephen MONKHOUSE Line-upTeam Sheet
SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC10 0BISHOP AUCKLAND HOGANS Adam CROWE Line-upTeam Sheet
WEAR VALLEY1 0WHEATLEY HILL WMC Line-upTeam Sheet
22 October 2016
Auckland Charity Cup Round 1
BLACKHILL AND EBCHESTER FC6 4DARLINGTON TRAVELLERS REST Alex FERRIDAY Line-upTeam Sheet
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
BILLINGHAM FC1 5SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC Ryan BIRDAdam CROWEKarl BARRONLine-upTeam Sheet
WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC1 0BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES Stephen MONKHOUSEVicky DAVISONWilliam JAMESLine-upTeam Sheet
15 October 2016
Auckland Charity Cup Round 1
BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES3 0WOLSINGHAM Mark WALDOCK Line-upTeam Sheet
WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC3 1Newton Aycliffe Navy Club Line-upTeam Sheet
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC2 5WHEATLEY HILL WMC Gavin SLOANESDaniel TROTTERJamie SNOWDONLine-upTeam Sheet
SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC6 0BILLINGHAM FC Mark KATOROZConnor KITSONJohn DAVISONLine-upTeam Sheet
08 October 2016
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
BILLINGHAM FC1 3WHEATLEY HILL WMC Matthew CARROLLKarl BARRONJamie SNOWDONLine-upTeam Sheet
Durham County Minor Cup 1st Round
BLACKHILL AND EBCHESTER FC1 4SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC County AppointedCounty AppointedCounty AppointedLine-upTeam Sheet
BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES4 2GATESHEAD THE STONE TROUGH County AppointedCounty AppointedCounty AppointedLine-upTeam Sheet
DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC4 2WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC County AppointedCounty AppointedCounty AppointedLine-upTeam Sheet
01 October 2016
Clem Smith Bowl Round 1
BLACKHILL AND EBCHESTER FC4 0SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC Connor KITSONAndrew ELLIOTT Line-upTeam Sheet
BILLINGHAM FC1 4DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC Gavin SLOANESDavid SMITHJamie SNOWDONLine-upTeam Sheet
WHEATLEY HILL WMC4 2BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES AET Terry McMENAMRussell MEEKDaniel TROTTERLine-upTeam Sheet
24 September 2016
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC5 0BLACKHILL AND EBCHESTER FC Phil CLAYTONAdam CROWEJamie SNOWDONLine-upTeam Sheet
South Durham Bowl Round 1
BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES2 5WHEATLEY HILL WMC John CHIRNSIDE Line-upTeam Sheet
DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC2 1BISHOP AUKLAND WELCOME John HARKESS Line-upTeam Sheet
WEARHEAD UNITED0 8WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC Mark WALDOCK Line-upTeam Sheet
17 September 2016
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
BLACKHILL AND EBCHESTER FC2 2BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES Vicky DAVISONRichard LONGSTAFFAlex FERRIDAYLine-upTeam Sheet
DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC4 3SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC Gavin SLOANESAaron MORTONJamie SNOWDONLine-upTeam Sheet
WHEATLEY HILL WMC2 0WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC Terry McMENAMRyan BIRDKyle DODDSLine-upTeam Sheet
10 September 2016
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC3 3BLACKHILL AND EBCHESTER FC Michael YOUNGJohn CHIRNSIDEKyle DODDSLine-upTeam Sheet
Durham County Minor Cup Preliminary Round
BILLINGHAM FC2 4DARLINGTON TRAVELLERS REST County AppointedCounty AppointedCounty AppointedLine-upTeam Sheet
STOCKTON WEST END A4 3WHEATLEY HILL WMC County AppointedCounty AppointedCounty AppointedLine-upTeam Sheet
03 September 2016
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES1 0DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC Vicky DAVISONWilliam JAMESJohn DAVISONLine-upTeam Sheet
WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC1 2SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC Adam CROWEKyle DODDSConnor KITSONLine-upTeam Sheet
WHEATLEY HILL WMC4 1BLACKHILL AND EBCHESTER FC Christopher ARMSTRONGAlex FERRIDAYGavin SLOANESLine-upTeam Sheet
27 August 2016
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC4 1BILLINGHAM FC Alex FERRIDAYConnor KITSONAdam CROWELine-upTeam Sheet
SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC4 4WHEATLEY HILL WMC Daniel MAHMOODSHAHIChristopher ARMSTRONGKyle DODDSLine-upTeam Sheet
20 August 2016
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES0 0BILLINGHAM FC Russell MEEKMichael YOUNGWilliam JAMESLine-upTeam Sheet
WHEATLEY HILL WMC4 4DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC Gavin SLOANESAndrew SIDEBOTTOMDavid CARRLine-upTeam Sheet