Season:     Division:     Club:    

Competition Type:

League Only
 
Top Scorer League Man of the Match League
 NameClubScored   
1. LEE WESTGARTH WHEATLEY HILL WMC26 2 Matches
2. RICHARD PARKIN BLACKHILL AND EBCHESTER FC15 2 Matches
3. ANDREW CAMPION WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC13 Matches
4. MARTIN HOPE SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC10 2 Matches
5. STEPHEN AGNEW BLACKHILL AND EBCHESTER FC10 1 Matches
6. ADAM LEE-SHIELD BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES9 Matches
7. CHRISTOPHER NEIL BEWICK SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC7 1 Matches
8. JOE WHELAN DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC7 1 Matches
9. LIAM WOOTON SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC7 Matches
10. SHAUN LAVERICK BILLINGHAM FC7 Matches
11. IAN CANAVAN SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC6 Matches
12. REED MOLLOY BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES6 Matches
13. PAUL BAILES WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC5 2 1 Matches
14. DANIEL LAWLOR DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC4 Matches
15. DAVID JOHN JACKSON WHEATLEY HILL WMC4 1 Matches
16. DEAN SMITH SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC4 Matches
17. JACK WILKIE DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC4 Matches
18. LEE PEARCE SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC4 2 1 Matches
19. MATHEW ARNELL DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC4 Matches
20. ALEXANDER MCDONALD SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC3 Matches
21. ANDREW TATTERS SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC3 Matches
22. ANDREW TAYLOR WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC3 Matches
23. CALVIN PAYNE DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC3 Matches
24. CHRISTOPHER PATTINSON DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC3 Matches
25. JACK HART WHEATLEY HILL WMC3 1 Matches
26. JOHN DAVIES WHEATLEY HILL WMC3 Matches
27. JOSEPH LEE SMITH WHEATLEY HILL WMC3 1 Matches
28. KYLE MIDDLETON WHEATLEY HILL WMC3 Matches
29. LIAM WOODFINE BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES3 1 Matches
30. PETER CRAWFORD WHEATLEY HILL WMC3 Matches
31. SHAUN JACKSON WHEATLEY HILL WMC3 1 Matches
32. SIMON CARNEY WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC3 2 1 Matches
33. STEPHEN BRUNSKILL WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC3 Matches
34. STUART PATRICK MCKENNA BLACKHILL AND EBCHESTER FC3 1 Matches
35. ADAM ELLIOTT SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC2 Matches
36. ANDREW ROWNEY BILLINGHAM FC2 Matches
37. ASHLEY GILL BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES2 Matches
38. BRADLEY HIRD DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC2 Matches
39. CALLUM HOPE SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC2 Matches
40. CAMERON ALEXANDER MARSHALL SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC2 Matches
41. DANIEL PARKER BLACKHILL AND EBCHESTER FC2 1 Matches
42. DANIEL REED BLACKHILL AND EBCHESTER FC2 1 Matches
43. GARY O'NEIL WHEATLEY HILL WMC2 Matches
44. GARY PROUDFOOT WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC2 Matches
45. JACK HART BILLINGHAM FC2 Matches
46. JACK MOORE DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC2 Matches
47. JAMES PATRICK BILLINGHAM FC2 1 Matches
48. JORDAN ROBERT NICHOLSON DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC2 Matches
49. LIAM BAIN BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES2 Matches
50. LIAM GILL BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES2 1 Matches
51. LLIAM COCKERILL WHEATLEY HILL WMC2 2 Matches
52. MARK MALANGA DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC2 Matches
53. MARK MILES WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC2 Matches
54. MAX BEAMONT TAYLOR DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC2 Matches
55. PAUL JORDAN WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC2 Matches
56. RICARDO CABEZAS SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC2 Matches
57. ROBERT MAWSON WHEATLEY HILL WMC2 1 Matches
58. SCOTT WINTERBURN BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES2 Matches
59. STUART MAUGHAN BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES2 1 Matches
60. SUAIBY NKURIZA DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC2 Matches
61. THOMAS FISK BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES2 1 Matches
62. ANDREW HOWARD WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC1 1 1 Matches
63. ANTHONY CARTER BILLINGHAM FC1 1 Matches
64. BARRY SHAW BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES1 1 Matches
65. BEN JOYEUX DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC1 Matches
66. BRIAN BRADLEY WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC1 Matches
67. CHRISTOPHER STEWART WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC1 Matches
68. DALE SADLER BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES1 Matches
69. DAMIEN POTTS DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC1 Matches
70. DANIEL CALLAGHAN SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC1 Matches
71. DANIEL MCDONOUGH BLACKHILL AND EBCHESTER FC1 Matches
72. DANIEL MCELHONE BLACKHILL AND EBCHESTER FC1 Matches
73. DANNY CASTRO BLACKHILL AND EBCHESTER FC1 Matches
74. DAVID ROWNEY BILLINGHAM FC1 Matches
75. DAVID TRENHOLME WHEATLEY HILL WMC1 Matches
76. DYLAN DAWSON BILLINGHAM FC1 Matches
77. JAMIE LEIGH CRANSTON WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC1 1 Matches
78. JAMIE YORKE WHEATLEY HILL WMC1 Matches
79. JENS GUNDERSON DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC1 Matches
80. JOE KING WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC1 2 Matches
81. JONATHON BROWN BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES1 Matches
82. JON-PAUL GABRIELE BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES1 Matches
83. JORDAN WYMER BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES1 Matches
84. KEVIN BRIAN HALLIMOND WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC1 1 Matches
85. KEVIN CONNOR WHEATLEY HILL WMC1 Matches
86. KEVIN REGAN BLACKHILL AND EBCHESTER FC1 Matches
87. KYLE BEZANCE BILLINGHAM FC1 1 Matches
88. LEIGH GUTHRIE DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC1 Matches
89. LEWIS EDWARDS WHEATLEY HILL WMC1 2 Matches
90. LIAM BUTLER DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC1 Matches
91. LIAM GRAHAM BILLINGHAM FC1 Matches
92. LOUIS FITZGERALD BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES1 Matches
93. LUKE ELVES DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC1 Matches
94. LUKE MAGILL WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC1 Matches
95. MARK LONGSTAFF BLACKHILL AND EBCHESTER FC1 Matches
96. MARK THOMAS COATES BLACKHILL AND EBCHESTER FC1 1 Matches
97. MICHAEL HANNANT BLACKHILL AND EBCHESTER FC1 Matches
98. NICHOLAS PETERSON WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC1 Matches
99. PAUL CUDLIP WHEATLEY HILL WMC1 Matches
100. PAUL JAMES BLACKHILL AND EBCHESTER FC1 Matches
101. PETER RODERICK WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC1 1 Matches
102. RICHARD CARR WHEATLEY HILL WMC1 1 Matches
103. SAM BROWN DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC1 Matches
104. STEPHEN ORD DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC1 1 Matches
105. STEVEN CORNER WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC1 Matches
106. TOM AITKEN BLACKHILL AND EBCHESTER FC1 Matches
107. TONY HEWITT WHEATLEY HILL WMC1 Matches
 NameClubMOTM   
1. LEE WESTGARTH WHEATLEY HILL WMC8 2 Matches
2. LEE WESTGARTH Wheatley Hill WMC (LCC)8 2 Matches
3. JAMIE WHITWORTH WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC6 1 Matches
4. JAMIE WHITWORTH West Auckland Tunns (LCC)6 1 Matches
5. RICHARD PARKIN BLACKHILL AND EBCHESTER FC6 2 Matches
6. RICHARD PARKIN Blackhill and Ebchester FC (LCC)6 2 Matches
7. ANTHONY SNOWBALL Blackhill and Ebchester FC (LCC)4 Matches
8. ANTHONY SNOWBALL BLACKHILL AND EBCHESTER FC4 Matches
9. BEN JOYEUX Durham City Reserves (LCC)4 1 Matches
10. BEN JOYEUX DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC4 1 Matches
11. KYLE BEZANCE BILLINGHAM FC4 1 Matches
12. KYLE BEZANCE Billingham FC (LCC)4 1 Matches
13. LIAM WOODFINE BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES4 1 Matches
14. LIAM WOODFINE Bishop Auckland Reserves (LCC)4 1 Matches
15. ANDREW CAMPION West Auckland Tunns (LCC)3 Matches
16. ANDREW CAMPION WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC3 Matches
17. CRAIG FOSTER Bishop Auckland Reserves (LCC)3 1 Matches
18. CRAIG FOSTER BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES3 1 Matches
19. RYAN DUFFIE Billingham FC (LCC)3 1 Matches
20. RYAN DUFFIE BILLINGHAM FC3 1 Matches
21. STUART PATRICK MCKENNA BLACKHILL AND EBCHESTER FC3 Matches
22. STUART PATRICK MCKENNA Blackhill and Ebchester FC (LCC)3 Matches
23. ADAM LEE-SHIELD Bishop Auckland Reserves (LCC)2 Matches
24. ADAM LEE-SHIELD BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES2 Matches
25. ALEXANDER MCDONALD SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC (LCC)2 Matches
26. ALEXANDER MCDONALD SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC2 Matches
27. CHRISTOPHER NEIL BEWICK SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC2 Matches
28. CHRISTOPHER NEIL BEWICK SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC (LCC)2 Matches
29. CHRISTOPHER PATTINSON Durham City Reserves (LCC)2 Matches
30. CHRISTOPHER PATTINSON DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC2 Matches
31. DAVID JOHN JACKSON WHEATLEY HILL WMC2 1 Matches
32. DAVID JOHN JACKSON Wheatley Hill WMC (LCC)2 1 Matches
33. DAVID ROWNEY BILLINGHAM FC2 Matches
34. DAVID ROWNEY Billingham FC (LCC)2 Matches
35. DEAN ADAM CALVERT West Auckland Tunns (LCC)2 Matches
36. DEAN ADAM CALVERT WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC2 Matches
37. IAN CANAVAN SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC (LCC)2 Matches
38. IAN CANAVAN SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC2 Matches
39. JOE WHELAN DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC2 1 Matches
40. JOE WHELAN Durham City Reserves (LCC)2 1 Matches
41. KYLE MIDDLETON WHEATLEY HILL WMC2 Matches
42. KYLE MIDDLETON Wheatley Hill WMC (LCC)2 Matches
43. MARK THOMAS COATES BLACKHILL AND EBCHESTER FC2 1 Matches
44. MARK THOMAS COATES Blackhill and Ebchester FC (LCC)2 1 Matches
45. MARTIN HOPE SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC2 2 Matches
46. MARTIN HOPE SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC (LCC)2 2 Matches
47. MAX BEAMONT TAYLOR Durham City Reserves (LCC)2 Matches
48. MAX BEAMONT TAYLOR DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC2 Matches
49. ANDREW ROWNEY BILLINGHAM FC1 Matches
50. ANDREW ROWNEY Billingham FC (LCC)1 Matches
51. ANDREW TATTERS SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC1 Matches
52. ANDREW TATTERS SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC (LCC)1 Matches
53. ANDREW TAYLOR WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC1 Matches
54. ANDREW TAYLOR West Auckland Tunns (LCC)1 Matches
55. ASHLEY GILL BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES1 Matches
56. ASHLEY GILL Bishop Auckland Reserves (LCC)1 Matches
57. CALLUM HOPE SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC (LCC)1 Matches
58. CALLUM HOPE SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC1 Matches
59. DALE SADLER BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES1 Matches
60. DALE SADLER Bishop Auckland Reserves (LCC)1 Matches
61. DANIEL KNOWD Durham City Reserves (LCC)1 Matches
62. DANIEL KNOWD DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC1 Matches
63. DANIEL LEE SMITH SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC1 Matches
64. DANIEL LEE SMITH SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC (LCC)1 Matches
65. DEAN SMITH SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC (LCC)1 Matches
66. DEAN SMITH SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC1 Matches
67. DYLAN DAWSON Billingham FC (LCC)1 Matches
68. DYLAN DAWSON BILLINGHAM FC1 Matches
69. GRANT SCOTT Blackhill and Ebchester FC (LCC)1 Matches
70. GRANT SCOTT BLACKHILL AND EBCHESTER FC1 Matches
71. JACK HART Wheatley Hill WMC (LCC)1 1 Matches
72. JACK HART WHEATLEY HILL WMC1 1 Matches
73. JACK WILKIE DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC1 Matches
74. JACK WILKIE Durham City Reserves (LCC)1 Matches
75. JAMES PATRICK BILLINGHAM FC1 1 Matches
76. JAMES PATRICK Billingham FC (LCC)1 1 Matches
77. JAMIE LUNNON Billingham FC (LCC)1 Matches
78. JAMIE LUNNON BILLINGHAM FC1 Matches
79. JAMIE YORKE WHEATLEY HILL WMC1 Matches
80. JAMIE YORKE Wheatley Hill WMC (LCC)1 Matches
81. JOE WILSON DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC1 Matches
82. JOE WILSON Durham City Reserves (LCC)1 Matches
83. JONATHAN ARTHUR PARKIN BLACKHILL AND EBCHESTER FC1 Matches
84. JONATHAN ARTHUR PARKIN Blackhill and Ebchester FC (LCC)1 Matches
85. JONATHON BROWN Bishop Auckland Reserves (LCC)1 Matches
86. JONATHON BROWN BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES1 Matches
87. JOSEPH LEE SMITH Wheatley Hill WMC (LCC)1 1 Matches
88. JOSEPH LEE SMITH WHEATLEY HILL WMC1 1 Matches
89. KEVIN BRIAN HALLIMOND WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC1 1 Matches
90. KEVIN BRIAN HALLIMOND West Auckland Tunns (LCC)1 1 Matches
91. KEVIN HEPPLE WHEATLEY HILL WMC1 Matches
92. KEVIN HEPPLE Wheatley Hill WMC (LCC)1 Matches
93. KURT MATTHEWS BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES1 Matches
94. KURT MATTHEWS Bishop Auckland Reserves (LCC)1 Matches
95. LIAM BAIN Bishop Auckland Reserves (LCC)1 Matches
96. LIAM BAIN BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES1 Matches
97. LIAM BUTLER Durham City Reserves (LCC)1 Matches
98. LIAM BUTLER DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC1 Matches
99. LIAM RADBOURNE Blackhill and Ebchester FC (LCC)1 Matches
100. LIAM RADBOURNE BLACKHILL AND EBCHESTER FC1 Matches
101. LIAM WOOTON SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC1 Matches
102. LIAM WOOTON SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC (LCC)1 Matches
103. LOUIS FITZGERALD Bishop Auckland Reserves (LCC)1 Matches
104. LOUIS FITZGERALD BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES1 Matches
105. MASON HUDSON Durham City Reserves (LCC)1 Matches
106. MASON HUDSON DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC1 Matches
107. MICHAEL OWENS Bishop Auckland Reserves (LCC)1 Matches
108. MICHAEL OWENS BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES1 Matches
109. NATHAN TONKS BILLINGHAM FC1 Matches
110. NATHAN TONKS Billingham FC (LCC)1 Matches
111. PAUL BAILES West Auckland Tunns (LCC)1 1 Matches
112. PAUL BAILES WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC1 1 Matches
113. PAUL JORDAN WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC1 Matches
114. PAUL JORDAN West Auckland Tunns (LCC)1 Matches
115. PETER CRAWFORD WHEATLEY HILL WMC1 Matches
116. PETER CRAWFORD Wheatley Hill WMC (LCC)1 Matches
117. PHILIP SMITH DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC1 1 Matches
118. PHILIP SMITH Durham City Reserves (LCC)1 1 Matches
119. REED MOLLOY BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES1 Matches
120. REED MOLLOY Bishop Auckland Reserves (LCC)1 Matches
121. RICHARD TIM SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC1 Matches
122. RICHARD TIM SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC (LCC)1 Matches
123. ROBERT MAWSON Wheatley Hill WMC (LCC)1 1 Matches
124. ROBERT MAWSON WHEATLEY HILL WMC1 1 Matches
125. SHAUN LAVERICK Billingham FC (LCC)1 Matches
126. SHAUN LAVERICK BILLINGHAM FC1 Matches
127. SIMON CARNEY WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC1 1 Matches
128. SIMON CARNEY West Auckland Tunns (LCC)1 1 Matches
129. STEVEN CORNER West Auckland Tunns (LCC)1 Matches
130. STEVEN CORNER WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC1 Matches
131. STUART HAWKSBY BILLINGHAM FC1 Matches
132. STUART HAWKSBY Billingham FC (LCC)1 Matches
133. STUART MAUGHAN BISHOP AUCKLAND RESERVES1 Matches
134. STUART MAUGHAN Bishop Auckland Reserves (LCC)1 Matches
135. THOMAS FOSTER SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC (LCC)1 Matches
136. THOMAS FOSTER SUNDERLAND HALL FARM GLASSHUS FC1 Matches
137. TYLER THOMPSON West Auckland Tunns (LCC)1 2 Matches
138. TYLER THOMPSON WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC1 2 Matches