Season:     Division:     Club:    

Competition Type:

League Only
 
Top Scorer League Man of the Match League
  ClubScored   
1. PETER CRAWFORDHORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC12 Matches
2. LEE WESTGARTHWHEATLEY HILL WMC10 1 Matches
3. ASH GRIFFITHSSEATON UNITED FC8 Matches
4. ROBERT TAYLORHORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC8 Matches
5. JAMIE YORKEHORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC7 1 Matches
6. LUKE WALLACEHORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC7 Matches
7. MICHAEL KENNEDYHYLTON SPORTS CLUB FC7 Matches
8. NATHAN STOKERWHEATLEY HILL WMC7 1 Matches
9. MICHAEL CAINHORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC6 Matches
10. PAUL MCCOMBHYLTON SPORTS CLUB FC6 Matches
11. STEPHEN BRUNSKILLWEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC6 1 Matches
12. LEE PEARCEHALL FARM GLASSHUS5 1 Matches
13. HAYDEN PACEHORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC4 Matches
14. JAMES HUDSPETHDURHAM CITY RESERVES FC4 Matches
15. LEE ORRJARROW FC RESERVES4 Matches
16. LEWIS DODDFARRINGDON DETACHED FC4 Matches
17. LIAM WOOTONHALL FARM GLASSHUS4 Matches
18. WAYNE WHITFIELDWEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC4 1 Matches
19. CALLUM HUTCHINSONFARRINGDON DETACHED FC3 1 Matches
20. DANIEL REEVESHORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC3 Matches
21. DAVID JOHN JACKSONWHEATLEY HILL WMC3 1 Matches
22. JOE BELLHORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC3 1 Matches
23. PERRI AGNEWFARRINGDON DETACHED FC3 Matches
24. ROBSON BROWNDURHAM CITY RESERVES FC3 Matches
25. SCOTT HENDERSONHORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC3 Matches
26. SHAUN JACKSONWHEATLEY HILL WMC3 Matches
27. ANDREW CAMPIONWEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC2 Matches
28. ANDREW DALESFARRINGDON DETACHED FC2 Matches
29. BRADLEY TIMMHALL FARM GLASSHUS2 Matches
30. CHRIS STEADSEATON UNITED FC2 1 Matches
31. CRAIG WILLIAM JAMES STEWARTFARRINGDON DETACHED FC2 1 Matches
32. DAVID HICKSHYLTON SPORTS CLUB FC2 Matches
33. DAVID THOMPSONHORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC2 1 Matches
34. JOSH WONGJARROW FC RESERVES2 Matches
35. KIERAN PURVISHORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC2 Matches
36. KYLE MIDDLETONWHEATLEY HILL WMC2 Matches
37. LEWIS BRAVEYJARROW FC RESERVES2 Matches
38. LUKE BELLHYLTON SPORTS CLUB FC2 Matches
39. MARTIN HOPEHALL FARM GLASSHUS2 Matches
40. MASON STEEDWEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC2 Matches
41. PAUL BAILESWEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC2 Matches
42. PAUL JORDANWEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC2 Matches
43. REGAN TAYLORSEATON UNITED FC2 Matches
44. SEAN RYDERHORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC2 Matches
45. SHAE QUINNHYLTON SPORTS CLUB FC2 1 Matches
46. STEVEN CORNERWEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC2 Matches
47. ADAM TASKERFARRINGDON DETACHED FC1 Matches
48. ALAN HOEYHORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC1 Matches
49. ANDREW TATTERSHALL FARM GLASSHUS1 Matches
50. ANTHONY HARWOODJARROW FC RESERVES1 Matches
51. ANTHONY LOCKFARRINGDON DETACHED FC1 Matches
52. BRADLEY GREENHORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC1 Matches
53. BRETT CARRWHEATLEY HILL WMC1 Matches
54. CALLUM REAYJARROW FC RESERVES1 Matches
55. CAMERON BURNSIDEWHEATLEY HILL WMC1 1 Matches
56. CARL JOHN BURNSFARRINGDON DETACHED FC1 Matches
57. CONNOR GALESFARRINGDON DETACHED FC1 1 Matches
58. CONNOR MUTIMERHYLTON SPORTS CLUB FC1 Matches
59. COREY BELLHYLTON SPORTS CLUB FC1 Matches
60. CRAIG HARBORDHORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC1 Matches
61. DANIEL JOHNSONHORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC1 Matches
62. DYLAN ROBERT SCOTTERDURHAM CITY RESERVES FC1 Matches
63. DYLAN RUTHERFORDWEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC1 Matches
64. GARY O'NEILWHEATLEY HILL WMC1 Matches
65. GAVIN GILBRAITHSEATON UNITED FC1 1 1 Matches
66. GAVIN QUINNHYLTON SPORTS CLUB FC1 Matches
67. JAKE LONGWORTHHORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC1 Matches
68. JAMIE ANDERSONDURHAM CITY RESERVES FC1 Matches
69. JAMIE KELLYDURHAM CITY RESERVES FC1 Matches
70. JOE WHELANDURHAM CITY RESERVES FC1 Matches
71. JOHN DAVIESWHEATLEY HILL WMC1 Matches
72. JORDAN ROBERT NICHOLSONDURHAM CITY RESERVES FC1 Matches
73. JOSEPH LEE SMITHWHEATLEY HILL WMC1 1 Matches
74. KIERAN MCARTHURHYLTON SPORTS CLUB FC1 Matches
75. KYLE CHISHOLMHYLTON SPORTS CLUB FC1 Matches
76. LEWIS EDWARDSWHEATLEY HILL WMC1 Matches
77. LIAM PORTERWEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC1 Matches
78. LUKE HODGESONHYLTON SPORTS CLUB FC1 Matches
79. LUKE MCGILLWEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC1 Matches
80. MANOACH MATUKIDURHAM CITY RESERVES FC1 1 Matches
81. MARC ROBINSONHYLTON SPORTS CLUB FC1 Matches
82. MATTHEW MUSTARDHYLTON SPORTS CLUB FC1 Matches
83. MICHAEL DONOHUEWEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC1 Matches
84. NICHOLAS PETERSONWEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC1 Matches
85. OMRAN ALKOTIECHESEATON UNITED FC1 Matches
86. Peter RyderSEATON UNITED FC1 Matches
87. RYAN BRYMERHORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC1 Matches
88. RYAN GRAYFARRINGDON DETACHED FC1 Matches
89. SCOTT DAVIDSONHORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC1 1 Matches
90. SEAN RYDERSEATON UNITED FC1 Matches
91. SIMON CARNEYWEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC1 1 Matches
92. STEPHEN GALESSEATON UNITED FC1 Matches
93. STEVEN FREEMANFARRINGDON DETACHED FC1 Matches
94. STEVEN O'NEILWHEATLEY HILL WMC1 Matches
95. THOMAS MACMANUSHYLTON SPORTS CLUB FC1 Matches
  ClubMOTM   
1. SHAE QUINNHYLTON SPORTS CLUB FC3 1 Matches
2. ADAM ELLIOTTHALL FARM GLASSHUS2 1 Matches
3. CARL JOHN BURNSFARRINGDON DETACHED FC2 Matches
4. CONNOR GALESFARRINGDON DETACHED FC2 1 Matches
5. CRAIG HARBORDHORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC2 Matches
6. JAMIE WHITWORTHWEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC2 1 Matches
7. JAMIE YORKEHORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC2 1 Matches
8. JOE WHELANDURHAM CITY RESERVES FC2 Matches
9. KYLE HAMMONDWHEATLEY HILL WMC2 2 Matches
10. MANOACH MATUKIDURHAM CITY RESERVES FC2 1 Matches
11. MICHAEL KENNEDYHYLTON SPORTS CLUB FC2 Matches
12. MICHAEL TODDJARROW FC RESERVES2 Matches
13. ADAM CARLINJARROW FC RESERVES1 Matches
14. ANDREW CAMPIONWEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC1 Matches
15. ANTHONY HARWOODJARROW FC RESERVES1 Matches
16. ASH GRIFFITHSSEATON UNITED FC1 Matches
17. BRADLEY TIMMHALL FARM GLASSHUS1 Matches
18. CHRIS KELLYSEATON UNITED FC1 Matches
19. CHRIS STEADSEATON UNITED FC1 1 Matches
20. CRAIG WILLIAM JAMES STEWARTFARRINGDON DETACHED FC1 1 Matches
21. DANIEL REEVESHORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC1 Matches
22. DAVID HICKSHYLTON SPORTS CLUB FC1 Matches
23. DAVID JOHN JACKSONWHEATLEY HILL WMC1 1 Matches
24. JOE BELLHORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC1 1 Matches
25. JORDAN RUNGENFARRINGDON DETACHED FC1 Matches
26. JOSEPH LEE SMITHWHEATLEY HILL WMC1 1 Matches
27. JOSH WONGJARROW FC RESERVES1 Matches
28. LEE ORRJARROW FC RESERVES1 Matches
29. LEE WESTGARTHWHEATLEY HILL WMC1 1 Matches
30. LIAM IMRAYSEATON UNITED FC1 Matches
31. LUKE BELLHYLTON SPORTS CLUB FC1 Matches
32. LUKE MCGILLWEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC1 Matches
33. MATTY DAVIDSONSEATON UNITED FC1 Matches
34. MICHAEL CAINHORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC1 Matches
35. MICHAEL ROBSONHORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC1 Matches
36. PAUL BAILESWEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC1 Matches
37. PAUL MCCOMBHYLTON SPORTS CLUB FC1 Matches
38. PERRI AGNEWFARRINGDON DETACHED FC1 Matches
39. PETER CRAWFORDHORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC1 Matches
40. REECE MCEWANHALL FARM GLASSHUS1 Matches
41. REECE MOOREJARROW FC RESERVES1 Matches
42. REECE PETER SMITHFARRINGDON DETACHED FC1 Matches
43. RICHARD CARRWHEATLEY HILL WMC1 Matches
44. ROBSON BROWNDURHAM CITY RESERVES FC1 Matches
45. SHAUN JACKSONWHEATLEY HILL WMC1 Matches
46. SIMON CARNEYWEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC1 1 Matches
47. STEPHEN BRUNSKILLWEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC1 1 Matches
48. TONY MIDDLETONJARROW FC RESERVES1 Matches