23 September 2017
Auckland Charity Cup Round 1
23/09/17 14:00
WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC v BISHOP AUCKLAND HOGANS
PC Sports Pavillion

DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
23/09/17 14:00
HYLTON SPORTS CLUB FC v HALL FARM GLASSHUS
Billy Hardy Complex
Michael Anthony CROWE
Michael HESKETT Gavin SLOANES
League Challenge Cup Round 1
23/09/17 14:00
FARRINGDON DETACHED FC v JARROW FC RESERVES
Silksworth SC 4G
Aaron MORTON
Billy BURRELL Daniel VAN HYMUS
23/09/17 14:00
HORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC v DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC
Horden Welfare PArk
Darren FROSTWICK
Ryan BIRD John HARKESS
23/09/17 14:00
SEATON UNITED FC v WHEATLEY HILL WMC
The Sports Domes
Ian ELLIS
Callum DONNELLY Andrew SIDEBOTTOM
30 September 2017
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
30/09/17 14:00
SEATON UNITED FC v WHEATLEY HILL WMC
The Sports Domes
James GILBEY
Liam STORES Michael Anthony CROWE
30/09/17 14:30
FARRINGDON DETACHED FC v HORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC
Silksworth SC 4G
Andrew ELLIOTT
Daniel VAN HYMUS Luke COLLINS 9
Durham County Minor Cup Preliminary Round
30/09/17 13:30
GATESHEAD RUTHERFORD v DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC
To Be Confirmed
County Appointed
South Durham Bowl Round 1
30/09/17 14:00
WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC v MIDDLESTONE MOOR MASONS
PC Sports Pavillion
Russell MEEK
07 October 2017
Durham County Minor Cup 1st Round
07/10/17 13:30
HALL FARM GLASSHUS v HEIGHINGTON FC
Leyburn Grove

07/10/17 13:30
HORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC v FARRINGDON DETACHED FC
Horden Welfare PArk

07/10/17 13:30
HYLTON SPORTS CLUB FC v WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC
Billy Hardy Complex

07/10/17 13:30
JARROW FC RESERVES v WEAR VALLEY
Hedworthfield CA

07/10/17 13:30
NEWTON AYCLIFFE NAVY CLUB v SEATON UNITED FC
Home Venue

07/10/17 13:30
WEARHEAD UNITED v DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC
Home Venue

07/10/17 13:30
WHEATLEY HILL WMC v CROOK WANDERERS
The Old Fire Station

14 October 2017
Clem Smith Bowl Preliminary Round
14/10/17 14:00
HORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC v HYLTON SPORTS CLUB FC
To Be Confirmed
Ryan BIRD
John DAVISON Luke COLLINS 9
South Durham Bowl Round 1
14/10/17 13:30
HALL FARM GLASSHUS v BISHOP AUCKLAND HOGANS
Leyburn Grove
Gavin SLOANES
14/10/17 13:30
NEWTON AYCLIFFE NAVY CLUB v DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC
Home Venue
James GILBEY
South Durham Bowl Round 2
14/10/17 13:30
SEATON UNITED FC v T0 BE ARRANGED
The Sports Domes
Alan POWLES
14/10/17 13:30
WHEATLEY HILL WMC v T0 BE ARRANGED
The Old Fire Station
Andrew SIDEBOTTOM
14/10/17 14:30
FARRINGDON DETACHED FC v DARLINGTON TRAVELLERS REST
Silksworth SC 4G
Aaron MORTON
21 October 2017
Auckland Charity Cup Round 2
21/10/17 14:30
FARRINGDON DETACHED FC v T0 BE ARRANGED
Silksworth SC 4G

DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
21/10/17 14:00
JARROW FC RESERVES v HORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC
Hedworthfield CA
Daniel VAN HYMUS
Joe PRINGLE Liam STORES
21/10/17 14:00
SEATON UNITED FC v HYLTON SPORTS CLUB FC
The Sports Domes
Alan POWLES
James RAPER Andrew SIDEBOTTOM
21/10/17 14:00
WHEATLEY HILL WMC v DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC
The Old Fire Station
Stephen MONKHOUSE
Callum DONNELLY
League Challenge Cup Round 1
21/10/17 13:30
WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC v HALL FARM GLASSHUS
PC Sports Pavillion
Billy BURRELL
Mark WALDOCK Vicky DAVISON
28 October 2017
Clem Smith Bowl Round 1
28/10/17 13:30
HALL FARM GLASSHUS v FARRINGDON DETACHED FC
Leyburn Grove
John HARKESS
Mark BELL John CHIRNSIDE
28/10/17 13:30
T0 BE ARRANGED v DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC
Home Venue

28/10/17 13:30
WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC v SEATON UNITED FC
PC Sports Pavillion
James RAPER
James GILBEY Sam PARNABY
28/10/17 13:30
WHEATLEY HILL WMC v JARROW FC RESERVES
The Old Fire Station
Russell MEEK
Ryan BIRD Gavin SLOANES
04 November 2017
Durham County Trophy Round 1
04/11/17 13:30
T0 BE ARRANGED v T0 BE ARRANGED
To Be Confirmed

11 November 2017
Durham County Minor Cup 2nd Round
11/11/17 13:30
T0 BE ARRANGED v T0 BE ARRANGED
To Be Confirmed

18 November 2017
South Durham Bowl Round 3
18/11/17 14:00
T0 BE ARRANGED v T0 BE ARRANGED
To Be Confirmed

25 November 2017
Auckland Charity Cup Round 3
25/11/17 14:00
T0 BE ARRANGED v T0 BE ARRANGED
To Be Confirmed

02 December 2017
Durham County Trophy Round 2
02/12/17 13:30
T0 BE ARRANGED v T0 BE ARRANGED
To Be Confirmed

09 December 2017
Durham County Minor Cup 3rd Round
09/12/17 13:30
T0 BE ARRANGED v T0 BE ARRANGED
To Be Confirmed

16 December 2017
Auckland Charity Cup Round 4
16/12/17 14:00
T0 BE ARRANGED v T0 BE ARRANGED
To Be Confirmed

06 January 2018
Durham County Trophy Round 3
06/01/18 13:30
T0 BE ARRANGED v T0 BE ARRANGED
To Be Confirmed

13 January 2018
Durham County Minor Cup Quarter Final
13/01/18 13:30
T0 BE ARRANGED v T0 BE ARRANGED
To Be Confirmed

03 February 2018
Durham County Trophy Semi Final
03/02/18 13:30
T0 BE ARRANGED v T0 BE ARRANGED
To Be Confirmed

10 February 2018
Durham County Minor Cup Semi Final
10/02/18 13:30
T0 BE ARRANGED v T0 BE ARRANGED
To Be Confirmed

17 February 2018
Auckland Charity Cup Semi Final
17/02/18 14:00
T0 BE ARRANGED v T0 BE ARRANGED
To Be Confirmed

03 March 2018
Durham County Trophy Final
03/03/18 14:00
T0 BE ARRANGED v T0 BE ARRANGED
To Be Confirmed

10 March 2018
Durham County Minor Cup Final
10/03/18 14:00
T0 BE ARRANGED v T0 BE ARRANGED
To Be Confirmed