20 January 2018
Clem Smith Bowl Round 1
20/01/18 13:30
HALL FARM GLASSHUS v FARRINGDON DETACHED FC
Leyburn Grove
Ethan CRAIG
Joe PRINGLE Colin STORES
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
20/01/18 13:30
HYLTON SPORTS CLUB FC v JARROW FC RESERVES
Billy Hardy Complex
Phil CLAYTON
Daniel VAN HYMUS Billy BURRELL
20/01/18 13:30
SEATON UNITED FC v DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC
The Sports Domes
Ian ELLIS
Callum DONNELLY
Washington Aged Peoples Trophy Round 1
20/01/18 13:30
WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC v HORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC
PC Sports Pavillion
Mark WALDOCK
James RAPER Dave EDWARDS
20/01/18 13:30
WHEATLEY HILL WMC v SHILDON RAILWAY FC
PC Sports Pavillion
Darren FROSTWICK
Andrew ELLIOTT Brandon GRIMES
27 January 2018
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
27/01/18 13:30
HALL FARM GLASSHUS v JARROW FC RESERVES
Leyburn Grove
Michael HESKETT
Ryan BIRD Liam STORES
27/01/18 13:30
HORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC v WHEATLEY HILL WMC
Horden Welfare PArk
Gregg HARGRAVE
Aaron MORTON Ethan CRAIG
27/01/18 13:30
HYLTON SPORTS CLUB FC v FARRINGDON DETACHED FC
Billy Hardy Complex
Mark BELL
John CHIRNSIDE David MITCHELL
27/01/18 13:30
WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC v DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC
PC Sports Pavillion
Russell MEEK
Sam PARNABY William JAMES
03 February 2018
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
03/02/18 13:30
DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC v HYLTON SPORTS CLUB FC
Sherburn Sports Centre

03/02/18 13:30
HORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC v SEATON UNITED FC
Horden Welfare PArk

03/02/18 13:30
WHEATLEY HILL WMC v JARROW FC RESERVES
The Old Fire Station

03/02/18 14:30
FARRINGDON DETACHED FC v HALL FARM GLASSHUS
Silksworth SC 4G

Durham County Trophy Semi Final
03/02/18 13:30
WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC v SUNDERLAND WEST END
PC Sports Pavillion
County Appointed
County Appointed County Appointed
10 February 2018
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
10/02/18 13:30
DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC v WHEATLEY HILL WMC
Sherburn Sports Centre

10/02/18 13:30
HALL FARM GLASSHUS v HYLTON SPORTS CLUB FC
Leyburn Grove

10/02/18 13:30
SEATON UNITED FC v JARROW FC RESERVES
The Sports Domes

10/02/18 13:30
WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC v FARRINGDON DETACHED FC
PC Sports Pavillion

17 February 2018
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
17/02/18 13:30
HORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC v DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC
Horden Welfare PArk

17/02/18 13:30
HYLTON SPORTS CLUB FC v SEATON UNITED FC
Billy Hardy Complex

17/02/18 13:30
WHEATLEY HILL WMC v WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC
The Old Fire Station

Mark Blake Memorial Trophy Round 1
17/02/18 13:30
HALL FARM GLASSHUS v FARRINGDON DETACHED FC
Leyburn Grove

24 February 2018
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
24/02/18 13:30
JARROW FC RESERVES v DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC
Hedworthfield CA

24/02/18 13:30
SEATON UNITED FC v HALL FARM GLASSHUS
The Sports Domes

24/02/18 13:30
WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC v HORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC
PC Sports Pavillion

24/02/18 13:30
WHEATLEY HILL WMC v FARRINGDON DETACHED FC
The Old Fire Station

03 March 2018
Auckland Charity Cup Semi Final
03/03/18 13:30
MIDDLESTONE MOOR MASONS v WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC
Home Venue

DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
03/03/18 13:30
DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC v HORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC
Sherburn Sports Centre

03/03/18 13:30
SEATON UNITED FC v HYLTON SPORTS CLUB FC
The Sports Domes

Durham County Trophy Final
03/03/18 14:00
T0 BE ARRANGED v T0 BE ARRANGED
To Be Confirmed

South Durham Bowl Semi Final
03/03/18 13:30
SHILDON RAILWAY FC v HALL FARM GLASSHUS
Shildon S&SC

Washington Aged Peoples Trophy Round 1
03/03/18 13:30
JARROW FC RESERVES v NEWTON AYCLIFFE NAVY CLUB
Hedworthfield CA

10 March 2018
League Challenge Cup Semi Final
10/03/18 13:30
WHEATLEY HILL WMC v HALL FARM GLASSHUS
The Old Fire Station

10/03/18 14:30
FARRINGDON DETACHED FC v HORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC
Silksworth SC 4G

17 March 2018
Mark Blake Memorial Trophy Round 2
17/03/18 13:30
HORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC v WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC
Horden Welfare PArk

17/03/18 13:30
JARROW FC RESERVES v HYLTON SPORTS CLUB FC
Hedworthfield CA

17/03/18 13:30
SEATON UNITED FC v WHEATLEY HILL WMC
The Sports Domes

17/03/18 13:30
T0 BE ARRANGED v DURHAM CITY RESERVES FC
To Be Confirmed

24 March 2018
Clem Smith Bowl Semi Final
24/03/18 13:30
T0 BE ARRANGED v HORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE FC
To Be Confirmed

24/03/18 13:30
WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS FC v WHEATLEY HILL WMC
PC Sports Pavillion

07 April 2018
Washington Aged Peoples Trophy Round 2
07/04/18 13:30
HYLTON SPORTS CLUB FC v T0 BE ARRANGED
Billy Hardy Complex

07/04/18 13:30
SEATON UNITED FC v T0 BE ARRANGED
The Sports Domes

07/04/18 13:30
T0 BE ARRANGED v BISHOP AUCKLAND HOGANS
Home Venue

18 April 2018
DURHAM ALLIANCE COMBINATION LEAGUE
18/04/18 18:30
WHEATLEY HILL WMC v HALL FARM GLASSHUS
The Old Fire Station

21 April 2018
Mark Blake Memorial Trophy Semi Final
21/04/18 13:30
T0 BE ARRANGED v T0 BE ARRANGED
Active Life Centre

28 April 2018
Washington Aged Peoples Trophy Semi Final
28/04/18 14:00
T0 BE ARRANGED v T0 BE ARRANGED
To Be Confirmed